Tulokset

KOMIA Talvijuoksusarja 2/5 15.12.2018
Miehet 5km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Juha Luoma IkNV 0:17:50 SB PB
2 Mikko Lähdesmäki Rasti-Jussit 0:18:34 0:00:44 PB
3 Mohis Abdu SSU 0:19:00 0:01:10
4 Teemu Pihlajamäki Lapuan Virkiä 0:19:16 0:01:26
5 Matti Peltonen Rasti-Kurikka 0:19:32 0:01:42
6 Jaakko Höök Rasti-Jussit 0:19:33 0:01:43
7 Teemu Havimäki SSU 0:19:35 0:01:45
8 Juha Huhtanen KanSu 0:20:35 0:02:45
9 Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit 0:21:19 0:03:29
10 Ville Pitkänen Rasti-Jussit 0:21:23 0:03:33
11 Sampo Haapoja Rideep 0:21:25 0:03:35
12 Teemu Haukilehto SSU-Triathlon 0:22:01 0:04:11
13 Juha Viita SSU-Triathlon 0:22:09 0:04:19 PB
14 Jorma Hirvensalo - 0:22:31 0:04:41
15 Saku Helin Rasti-Jussit 0:23:08 0:05:18
16 Rasmus Vainionpää Rasti-Jussit 0:23:18 0:05:28
17 Jukka Nyystilä Laihia 0:23:21 0:05:31 SB PB
18 Juhani Tuomaala KK-Team Pohjalainen 0:23:27 0:05:37
19 Jukka Vainionpää Rasti-Jussit 0:23:33 0:05:43
20 Tauno Lementtinen Rasti-Jussit 0:23:37 0:05:47
21 Juha Anttila Seinäjoki 0:25:09 0:07:19
22 Nuutti Korpimäki Seinäjoki 0:25:27 0:07:37 SB PB
23 Markus Konttinen Rasti-Jussit 0:27:07 0:09:17
Naiset 5km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Sari Anttonen SK Pohjantähti 0:19:06
2 Jenna Nevanperä Ilmajoen Kisailijat 0:22:10 0:03:04
3 Eeva Luukkainen Kurikka 0:22:30 0:03:24 SB PB
4 Ritva Melender SSU 0:22:51 0:03:45
5 Tiina Rajaniemi - 0:24:04 0:04:58
6 Henna Mustikkamäki Virkut 0:25:14 0:06:08
7 Tuija Virtanen Seinäjoki 0:25:28 0:06:22
8 Anne-Mari Hautamäki Rastiketut 0:26:41 0:07:35 SB
9 Essi Haapa-aho Seinäjoki 0:27:12 0:08:06 SB PB
10 Johanna Rintamäki - 0:27:30 0:08:24
11 Maarit Mansikkamäki Seinäjoki 0:28:41 0:09:35
Miehet 10km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Lasse Yli-Soini - 0:38:43 SB PB
2 Tapani Hautamäki Jalasjärvi 0:38:55 0:00:12 SB PB
3 Kimmo Niska Lapuan Virkiä 0:42:55 0:04:12
4 Lauri Tuominen Seinäjoki 0:43:14 0:04:31 SB PB
5 Henry Leppäaho - 0:43:38 0:04:55 SB PB
Naiset 10km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Riika Tavast Rideep 0:48:34
Pojat 15v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Ville Lemberg Rasti-Jussit 0:07:43
Tytöt 15v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Kristina Kunnari SSU 0:08:23
Pojat 13v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Aleksi Hauhia Rasti-Jussit 0:07:44 SB PB
Tytöt 13v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Kaisa Tuovinen SSU 0:09:25
Tytöt 9v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Helka Keski-Säntti Ilmajoki 0:09:32

PDF-tulokset:

 

Jaa sivu:

Yhteistyössä:

 

 

Muista myös:

Tulokset

KOMIA Talvijuoksusarja 2/5 15.12.2018
Miehet 5km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Juha Luoma IkNV 0:17:50 SB PB
2 Mikko Lähdesmäki Rasti-Jussit 0:18:34 0:00:44 PB
3 Mohis Abdu SSU 0:19:00 0:01:10
4 Teemu Pihlajamäki Lapuan Virkiä 0:19:16 0:01:26
5 Matti Peltonen Rasti-Kurikka 0:19:32 0:01:42
6 Jaakko Höök Rasti-Jussit 0:19:33 0:01:43
7 Teemu Havimäki SSU 0:19:35 0:01:45
8 Juha Huhtanen KanSu 0:20:35 0:02:45
9 Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit 0:21:19 0:03:29
10 Ville Pitkänen Rasti-Jussit 0:21:23 0:03:33
11 Sampo Haapoja Rideep 0:21:25 0:03:35
12 Teemu Haukilehto SSU-Triathlon 0:22:01 0:04:11
13 Juha Viita SSU-Triathlon 0:22:09 0:04:19 PB
14 Jorma Hirvensalo - 0:22:31 0:04:41
15 Saku Helin Rasti-Jussit 0:23:08 0:05:18
16 Rasmus Vainionpää Rasti-Jussit 0:23:18 0:05:28
17 Jukka Nyystilä Laihia 0:23:21 0:05:31 SB PB
18 Juhani Tuomaala KK-Team Pohjalainen 0:23:27 0:05:37
19 Jukka Vainionpää Rasti-Jussit 0:23:33 0:05:43
20 Tauno Lementtinen Rasti-Jussit 0:23:37 0:05:47
21 Juha Anttila Seinäjoki 0:25:09 0:07:19
22 Nuutti Korpimäki Seinäjoki 0:25:27 0:07:37 SB PB
23 Markus Konttinen Rasti-Jussit 0:27:07 0:09:17
Naiset 5km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Sari Anttonen SK Pohjantähti 0:19:06
2 Jenna Nevanperä Ilmajoen Kisailijat 0:22:10 0:03:04
3 Eeva Luukkainen Kurikka 0:22:30 0:03:24 SB PB
4 Ritva Melender SSU 0:22:51 0:03:45
5 Tiina Rajaniemi - 0:24:04 0:04:58
6 Henna Mustikkamäki Virkut 0:25:14 0:06:08
7 Tuija Virtanen Seinäjoki 0:25:28 0:06:22
8 Anne-Mari Hautamäki Rastiketut 0:26:41 0:07:35 SB
9 Essi Haapa-aho Seinäjoki 0:27:12 0:08:06 SB PB
10 Johanna Rintamäki - 0:27:30 0:08:24
11 Maarit Mansikkamäki Seinäjoki 0:28:41 0:09:35
Miehet 10km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Lasse Yli-Soini - 0:38:43 SB PB
2 Tapani Hautamäki Jalasjärvi 0:38:55 0:00:12 SB PB
3 Kimmo Niska Lapuan Virkiä 0:42:55 0:04:12
4 Lauri Tuominen Seinäjoki 0:43:14 0:04:31 SB PB
5 Henry Leppäaho - 0:43:38 0:04:55 SB PB
Naiset 10km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Riika Tavast Rideep 0:48:34
Pojat 15v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Ville Lemberg Rasti-Jussit 0:07:43
Tytöt 15v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Kristina Kunnari SSU 0:08:23
Pojat 13v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Aleksi Hauhia Rasti-Jussit 0:07:44 SB PB
Tytöt 13v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Kaisa Tuovinen SSU 0:09:25
Tytöt 9v 2km
Sijoitus Nimi Seura yms Aika Ero SB PB
1 Helka Keski-Säntti Ilmajoki 0:09:32

 

PDF-tulokset:

Tapahtuman jälkeen

Jaa sivu:

Yhteistyössä:

 

 

Muista myös: